Professor/in |
Kurz- zeichen |
Tag |
Stunde |
Raum |
Lage |
Hilber Herwig, Schulleiter |
HI |
|
|
nach telef. Vereinbarung |
E 2 |
Aichholzer Daniel |
AI |
Di |
3. |
Konferenzzimmer |
E 1 |
Altenhuber Irmgard |
AL |
Mi |
3. |
Sprechzimmer 1 |
B 1 |
Bachlechner Markus |
BL |
Fr |
3. |
Physik-Kabinett |
E 2 |
Becker Maria |
BK |
Mo |
3. |
Biologie-Kabinett 1 |
B 5 |
Berger Johanna |
BE |
Mo |
2. |
Konferenzzimmer |
E 1 |
Buchacher Johannes |
BJ |
Fr |
1. |
Sprechzimmer 2 |
B 1 |
Dengg Arno |
DA |
Mi |
4. |
Sprechzimmer 1 |
B 1 |
Dengg Martin |
DM |
Fr |
5. |
Konferenzzimmer |
E 1 |
Durnig Peter |
DU |
Di |
3. |
Geographie-Kabinett |
B 3 |
Eder Heike |
EH |
Do |
3. |
Schülerberatungszimmer |
E 4 |
Enzi Wolf-Dietrich |
EN |
Mi |
4. |
Informatik-Raum 4 |
U 4 |
Fugger Karin |
FU |
Fr |
1. |
Sprechzimmer 1 |
B 1 |
Furjan Martin |
FJ |
Mo |
2. |
Turnlehrer Kabinett 1 |
U 4 |
Gaggl Theresia |
GA |
Mo |
2. |
Geographie-Kabinett |
B 3 |
Gerzabek Michael |
GZ |
Mi |
2. |
Konferenzzimmer |
E 1 |
Gradischnig Wolfgang |
GW |
Fr |
1. |
Geographie-Kabinett |
B 3 |
Graf Gernot |
GF |
Di |
2. |
Konferenzzimmer |
E 1 |
Gritzner Matthias |
GT |
Mi |
5. |
Kl. Konferenzzimmer |
E 1 |
Guntsche Ewald |
GE |
Do |
1. |
Kl. Bibliothek |
A 4 |
Gurker Marion |
GM |
Mo |
6. |
Turnlehrer-Kabinett 1 |
U 4 |
Hardt-Stremayr Dietmar |
HS |
Mo |
3. |
Schülerberatungszimmer |
E 4 |
- " - |
HS |
Fr |
3. |
Schülerberatungszimmer |
E 4 |
Hrovath-Posch Edith |
HP |
Mi |
3. |
BE-Kabinett |
A 2 |
Huber Johann |
HR |
Mi |
5. |
Physik-Kabinett |
E 2 |
Huditz Edmund |
HD |
Do |
3. |
Konferenzzimmer |
E 1 |
Hundegger Angelika |
HU |
Di |
5. |
Konferenzzimmer |
E 1
|
Igelsböck Barbara |
IB |
Fr |
2. |
Kl. Konferenzzimmer |
E 1 |
Janoch Martina |
JA |
Di |
2. |
Kl. Konferenzzimmer |
E 1 |
Jochum Elke |
JO |
Fr |
2. |
Kl. Konferenzzimmer |
E 1 |
Jöbstl Ute |
JU |
Do |
2. |
Konferenzzimmer |
E 1 |
Karlbauer Barbara |
KB |
Di |
1. |
Konferenzzimmer |
E 1 |
Kerschbaumer Johann |
KE |
Mo |
6. |
Sprachen-Kabinett |
A 3 |
Kitz-Riedler Adelheid |
KH |
Do |
4. |
Konferenzzimmer |
E 1 |
Knauder-Schurian Sigrid |
KR |
Di |
2. |
Kl. Konferenzzimmer |
E 1 |
Köchl Silvia |
KO |
Fr |
2. |
Kl. Konferenzzimmer |
E 1 |
Köck Reinhold |
KK |
Mi |
1. |
Turnlehrer-Kabinett 2 |
B 4 |
Kohlweg Raimund |
KW |
Do |
2. |
Biologie-Kabinett 2 |
B 3 |
Lassnig-Moritsch Gudrun |
LG |
Mo |
1. |
Biologie-Kabinett 1 |
B 5 |
Lederer-Gamberger Johanna |
GB |
Mi |
2. |
Chemie-Kabinett |
B 2 |
Lenart Brigitte |
LB |
Mi |
2. |
Musik-Kabinett |
A 2 |
Lenart Günter |
LA |
Di |
2. |
Sprechzimmer 2 |
B 1 |
Lepuschitz Thomas |
LT |
Do |
3. |
Sprachen-Kabinett |
A 3 |
Locnikar Sieglinde |
LC |
Do |
4. |
Sprachen-Kabinett |
A 3 |
Löscher Elfriede |
LO |
Mo |
2. |
Turnlehrer-Kabinett 1 |
U 4 |
Lücking Robert |
LK |
Mi |
2. |
Konferenzzimmer |
E 1 |
Marko Gudrun |
MA |
Mi |
4. |
Sprachen-Kabinett |
A 3 |
May Arnulf |
MY |
|
|
nach telef. Vereinbarung |
E 1 |
Medweth Johannes |
MH |
Di |
3. |
BE-Kabinett |
A 2 |
Meschik Ingrid |
MC |
Do |
3. |
Konferenzzimmer |
E 1 |
Michitsch Ruth |
MI |
Di |
2. |
Sprachen-Kabinett |
A 3 |
Mittersteiner Ingo |
MT |
Mo |
2. |
Kl. Bibliothek |
A 4 |
Moser Mario |
MM |
Fr |
4. |
Konferenzzimmer |
E 1 |
Oberdorfer Bernhard |
OD |
Fr |
2. |
Kl. Konferenzzimmer |
E 1 |
Ogris Andrea |
OG |
Mi |
5. |
BE-Kabinett |
A 2 |
Ortner Ina |
OI |
Di |
3. |
Physik-Kabinett |
E 2 |
Öllinger Jürgen |
OJ |
Fr |
3. |
Konferenzzimmer |
E 1 |
Otti Stefan |
OS |
Fr |
4. |
IT-Kabinett |
A 3 |
Ottowitz René |
OT |
Do |
5. |
Konferenzzimmer |
E 1 |
Pacher Astrid |
PA |
Di |
4. |
Kl. Bibliothek |
A 4 |
Petautschnig Barbara |
PB |
Do |
1. |
Sprechzimmer 1 |
B 1 |
Petautschnig Franz |
PT |
Do |
1. |
Konferenzzimmer |
E 1 |
Petritsch-Kolle Michaela |
PR |
Do |
4. |
Geographie-Kabinett |
B 3 |
Petschnigg Monika |
PE |
Do |
5. |
Biologie-Kabinett 2 |
B 3 |
Pirker Stefanie |
PI |
Mo |
5. |
Kl. Konferenzzimmer |
E 1 |
Piuk Eveline |
PU |
Di |
4. |
Sprechzimmer 1 |
B 1 |
Pöcher-Pein Christa |
PP |
Fr |
3. |
Konferenzzimmer |
E 1 |
Predota Gerald |
PD |
Mi |
5. |
Biologie-Kabinett 2 |
B 3 |
Rauscher Karin |
RK |
Mi |
5. |
Geographie-Kabinett |
B 3 |
Romauch Susanne |
RS |
Mi |
2. |
Sprachenkabinett |
A 3 |
Sabadelli Sabine |
SI |
Mo |
1. |
Konferenzzimmer |
E 1 |
Sajowitz Edith |
SJ |
Fr |
4. |
Sprachen-Kabinett |
A 3 |
Sallay Bernhard |
SY |
Di |
1. |
Biologie-Kabinett 2 |
B 3 |
Sattlegger Franz |
SG |
Di |
5. |
BE-Kabinett |
A 2 |
Scheiflinger Michaela |
SF |
Mo |
3. |
BE-Kabinett |
A 2 |
Schnögl Rudolf |
SN |
Di |
2. |
Turnlehrer-Kabinett 2 |
B 4 |
Schöttl Kerstin |
SL |
Fr |
2. |
Sprachen-Kabinett |
A 3 |
Skjellet Silvia |
SK |
Di |
2. |
Sprechzimmer 1 |
B 1 |
Soyer Annemarie |
SO |
Di |
3. |
Bibliothek |
E 3 |
Spernol Marianne |
SM |
Mo |
2. |
Geographie-Kabinett |
B 3 |
Steiner Andreas |
SA |
Fr |
3. |
Konferenzzimmer |
E 1 |
Strauss Alice |
ST |
Mi |
1. |
Kl. Konferenzzimmer |
E 1 |
Taferner Ulrike |
TA |
Di |
1. |
Kl. Konferenzzimmer |
E 1 |
Tauschitz Johann |
TS |
Mi |
4. |
Sprechzimmer 1 |
B 1 |
Themeßl Wolfgang |
TH |
Mo |
2. |
Turnlehrer-Kabinett 1 |
U 4 |
Tölgyes Adalbert |
TO |
Mi |
1. |
Konferenzzimmer |
E 1 |
Vidoni-Saringer Karoline |
VD |
Mi |
3. |
Kl. Konferenzzimmer |
E 1 |
Vigele Brigitte |
VI |
Mo |
3. |
Biologie-Kabinett 1 |
B 3 |
Wernig Karl-Heinz |
WG |
Fr |
3. |
Biologie-Kabinett 1 |
B 3 |
Wieltsch Dieter |
WL |
Mo |
5. |
BE-Kabinett |
A 2 |
Zechmann-Ramsauer Birgit |
ZR |
Mo |
4. |
Chemie-Kabinett |
B 2 |
Zederbauer Sybille |
ZB |
Do |
1. |
Konferenzzimmer |
E 1 |
Zednicek Margit |
ZD |
Di |
3. |
Kl. Konferenzzimmer |
E 1 |
Zeipper Reinhild |
ZP |
Di |
1. |
Geographie-Kabinett |
B 3 |
UnterrichtspraktikantInnen:
|
Starzacher Almut |
SZ |
Do |
4. |
Physik-Kabinett |
B 3 |