Klasse |
Lage |
Klassenvorstand |
KV-Stellvertreter |
|
1A |
E3 |
Guntsche Ewald |
Jöbstl Ute |
|
1B |
B3 |
Hardt-Stremayr Dietmar |
Petschnigg Monika |
|
1C |
E4 |
Skjellet Silvia |
Petautschnig Barbara |
|
1D |
B3 |
Lassnig-Moritsch Gudrun |
Buchacher Johannes |
|
1E |
B1 |
Piuk Eveline |
Spernol Marianne |
|
1F |
A2 |
Pacher Astrid |
May Arnulf |
|
2A |
B2 |
Zechmann-Ramsauer Birgit |
Guntsche Ewald |
|
2B |
A3 |
Marko Gudrun |
Koschutnig Heidemarie |
|
2C |
A1 |
Vigele Brigitta |
Urbanz Ferdinand |
|
2D |
A3 |
Lepuschitz Thomas |
Burian Eva |
|
2E |
A1 |
Wernig Karl-Heinz |
Zeipper Reinhild |
|
2F |
B2 |
Petschnigg Monika |
Niederwimmer Monika |
|
3A |
A4 |
Petautschnig Franz |
Skjellet Silvia |
|
3B |
B3 |
Becker Maria |
Knafl Julia |
|
3C |
A3 |
Gaggl Theresia |
May Arnulf |
|
3D |
B1 |
Koschutnig Heidemarie |
Sajowitz Edith |
|
3E |
A4 |
Preininger Hannelore |
Urbanz Ferdinand |
|
3F |
A3 |
Zednicek Margit |
Gradischnig Wolfgang |
|
3G |
A1 |
Soyer Annemarie |
Michitsch Ruth |
|
3H |
B3 |
Spernol Marianne |
Leiler Alfred |
|
4A |
A3 |
Zeipper Reinhild |
Kerschbaumer Johann |
|
4B |
B3 |
Fugger Karin |
Marko Gudrun |
|
4C |
E3 |
Dengg Arno |
Vigele Brigitte |
|
4D |
E3 |
Eder Heike |
Dengg Martin |
|
4E |
B1 |
Tauschitz Johann |
Fugger Karin |
|
4F |
E3 |
Meschik Ingrid |
Lepuschitz Thomas |
|
4G |
E4 |
Anderwald Ina |
Urbanz Ferdinand |
|
4H |
A3 |
Locnikar Sieglinde |
Stefaner Astrid |
|
5A |
WIFI |
Köck Reinhold |
Durnig Peter |
|
5B |
WIFI |
Stefaner Astrid |
Hohenwarter Gerhard |
|
5C |
B3 |
Thurner Karin |
Gaggl Theresia |
|
5D |
B2 |
Petautschnig Barbara |
Gaggl Theresia |
|
5E |
A2 |
Sallay Bernhard |
Urbanz Ferdinand |
|
6A |
E3 |
Hohenwarter Gerhard |
Petschnigg Monika |
|
6B |
E4 |
Altenhuber Irmgard |
Sattlegger Franz |
|
6C |
A4 |
Mittersteiner Ingo |
Schurian Ferdinand |
|
6D |
A3 |
Miklautsch Heidrun |
Pacher Astrid |
|
7A |
WIFI |
Lederer-Gamberger Johanna |
Jöbstl Ute |
|
7B |
B4 |
Dengg Martin |
Eder Heike |
|
7C |
WIFI |
Paul Ulrike |
Winnicki Edith |
|
7D |
E2 |
Huditz Edmund |
Berger Johanna |
|
8A |
WIFI |
Urbanz Ferdinand |
Lederer-Gamberger Johanna |
|
8B |
U1 |
May Arnulf |
Gurker Marion |
|
8C |
E3 |
Koschutnig Kurt |
Paul Ulrike |
|