Professor/in | Tag | St. | Zeit | Raum | Lage | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ferrigato Wilfried | FO | Dienstag | Direktion | |||
Aichernig Heinz | AG | Donnerstag | | BE-Kabinett | ||
Aichernig Wilhelm | AI | Donnerstag | | | Bibliothek | |
Altenhuber Irmgard | AL | Donnerstag | | | Sprachen-Kabinett | |
Bacher Rudolf | BA | Montag | | BU-Kabinett | ||
Berger Hannes | BG | Mittwoch | | Sprechzimmer 2 | ||
Berger Johanna | BE | Dienstag | | Konferenzzimmer | ||
Bichler Martin | BM | Donnerstag | | | Konferenzzimmer | |
Buchacher Johannes | BJ | Dienstag | | | Sprechzimmer 1 | |
Burian Eva | BR | Mittwoch | | Geographie-Kabinett | ||
Dengg Falko | DG | Mittwoch | | Turnlehrer-Kabinett 2 | ||
Dorner Dieter | DO | Dienstag | | Turnlehrer-Kabinett 4 | ||
Durnig Peter | DU | Dienstag | | Geographie-Kabinett | ||
Eder Susanne, Dr. | ED | Mittwoch | | | Kl. Konferenzzimmer | |
Enzi Wolf-Dietrich | EN | Dienstag | | Sprechzimmer 2 | ||
Franschitz Gerald | FS | Dienstag | | | Sprechzimmer 1 | |
Gaggl Theresia | GA | Donnerstag | | | Geographie-Kabinett | |
Goesch Barbara | GO | Freitag | | | ME-Kabinett | |
Gradischnig Wolfgang | GW | Montag | | | Musik-Saal 2 | |
Graf Gernot | GF | Donnerstag | | Sprechzimmer 1 | ||
Gurker Gernot | GU | Donnerstag | | BE-Kabinett | ||
Gurker Marion | GM | Donnerstag | | | Turnlehrer-Kabinett 2 | |
Haider Hans | HA | Dienstag | | Geographie-Kabinett | ||
Hardt-Stremayr Dietmar | HS | Mittwoch | | | Schülerberatungszimmer | |
- " - für Schüler | HS | Montag | | | Schülerberatungszimmer | |
Hilber Herwig | HI | Dienstag | | Turnlehrer-Kabinett 2 | ||
Höbel Herbert | HB | Donnerstag | | BU-Kabinett 1 | ||
Hohenwarter Gerhard | HO | Samstag | | | Geographie-Kabinett | |
Hrovath-Posch Edith | HP | Mittwoch | | BE-Kabinett | ||
Huber Johann | HR | Mittwoch | | Physik-Kabinett | ||
Hubmann Manfred | HU | Mittwoch | | | AV-Kabinett | |
Huditz Edmund | HD | Samstag | | Informatik-Raum | ||
Kaimer Rudolf | KA | Montag | | Sprechzimmer 2 | ||
Karner Karina | KN | Montag | | Sprechzimmer 1 | ||
Kerschbaumer Johann | KE | Freitag | | | Sprachen-Kabinett | |
Koschutnig Heidemarie | KS | Freitag | | | Kleine Bibliothek | |
Koschutnig Kurt | KG | Montag | | | Kleine Bibliothek | |
Köck Barbara | KC | Freitag | | | Turnlehrer-Kabinett 1 | |
Köchl Silvia | KÖ | Freitag | | | Turnlehrer-Kabinett 1 | |
Kracker-Semler Helmut | KR | Freitag | | | Turnlehrer-Kabinett 1 | |
Kristler Richard | KL | Freitag | | | Turnlehrer-Kabinett 2 | |
Kriwanek Dieter | KK | Freitag | | Physik-Kabinett | ||
Kutta Siegfried | KT | Mittwoch | | | BU-Kabinett 2 | |
Leiler Alfred | LF | Dienstag | | | Physik-Kabinett | |
Leiler Johann | LR | Mittwoch | | | Turnlehrer-Kabinett 2 | |
Leipold Eleonore | LL | Mittwoch | | | BU-Kabinett 2 | |
Leipold Herwig, Dr. | LE | Donnerstag | | | Sprechzimmer 2 | |
Locnikar Sieglinde | LC | Donnerstag | | | Sprachen-Kabinett | |
Marko Gudrun | MA | Montag | | | Sprachen-Kabinett | |
Medweth Johannes | MH | Donnerstag | | | BE-Kabinett | |
Meinusch Wolfgang | ME | Montag | | Schülerberatungszimmer | ||
| ME | Freitag | | Schülerberatungszimmer | ||
| ME | Freitag | | Schülerberatungszimmer | ||
Meschik Ingrid | MC | Dienstag | Turnlehrer-Kabinett 2 | |||
Meßner Ilse | MR | Freitag | | | Geographie-Kabinett | |
Michitsch Ruth | MI | Mittwoch | | | Konferenzzimmer | |
Miklautsch Heidrun | MK | Dienstag | | | Sprachen-Kabinett | |
Mittersteiner Ingo | MT | Samstag | | | Sprachen-Kabinett | |
Moser Franz | MS | Freitag | | | Sprachen-Kabinett | |
Paul Ulrike | PL | Donnerstag | | | Sprachen-Kabinett | |
Petschnig Monika | PE | Dienstag | | | Physik-Kabinett | |
Petautschnig Franz | PT | Donnerstag | | | Sprachen-Kabinett | |
Philippitsch Kurt | PH | Montag | | | Sprechzimmer 2 | |
Picottini Linde | PC | Freitag | | | BE-Kabinett | |
Pitter Karl | PI | Freitag | | | Turnlehrer-Kabinett 2 | |
Preininger Hannelore | PG | Freitag | | | Turnlehrer-Kabinett 2 | |
Raup Werner | RP | Donnerstag | | | Konferenzzimmer | |
Resei Josef | RE | Dienstag | | | Turnlehrer-Kabinett 2 | |
Rippel Heimo | RI | Dienstag | | Konferenzzimmer | ||
Sajowitz Edith | SJ | Donnerstag | | Sprechzimmer 2 | ||
Sakrausky Oskar | SA | Dienstag | | | Konferenzzimmer | |
Sattlegger Franz | SG | Mittwoch | | | BE-Kabinett | |
Schurian Ferdinand | SR | Dienstag | | | Turnlehrer-Kabinett 1 | |
Soyer Annemarie | SO | Dienstag | | | Sprachen-Kabinett | |
Spernol Marianne | SM | Freitag | | | Sprachen-Kabinett | |
Spitzer Johannes | SP | Mittwoch | | | Geographie-Kabinett | |
Strehlow Fritz | SL | Montag | | | ME-Kabinett | |
Strobl Dieter | SD | Freitag | | | BU-Kabinett 1 | |
Strobl Hans | SH | Dienstag | | Informatik-Raum | | |
Stromberger Elisabeth | ST | Donnerstag | | | Konferenzzimmer | |
Stürzer Franz | SZ | Samstag | | Physik-Kabinett | | |
Tauschitz Johann | TS | Dienstag | | Geographie-Kabinett | | |
Themeßl Wolfgang | TH | Donnerstag | | | Turnlehrer-Kabinett 2 | |
Traby Rudolf | TR | Donnerstag | | | BE-Kabinett | |
Urbanz Ferdinand | UR | Montag | | | Turnlehrer-Kabinett 2 | |
Wagner Wolf-Dieter | WA | Montag | | | Sprechzimmer 1 | |
Warum Gerald | WR | Montag | | BU-Kabinett | | |
Wernig Karl-Heinz | WG | Donnerstag | | | Sprechzimmer 1 | |
Wieltsch Dieter | WL | Mittwoch | | | BE-Kabinett | |
Windschnurer Horst | WS | Montag | | | Physik-Kabinett | |
Winnicki Edith | WN | Donnerstag | | BU-Kabinett 2 | | |
Winnicki Gerhard, Dr. | WI | Samstag | | | BU-Kabinett 2 | |
Wudia Herbert | WD | Montag | | Sprachen-Kabinett | | |
| ZE | Montag | | | Administration | |
Zechmann Heiner, Dr. | ZM | Freitag | | | Chemie-Kabinett | |
Zechmann-Ramsauer Birgit | ZR | Freitag | | | Chemie-Kabinett | |
Zeipper Reinhild | ZP | Donnerstag | | | Geographie-Kabinett | |
Unterrichtspraktikanten : | ||||||
Eder Heike | EH | Montag | | | Schülerberatungszimmer | |
Essl Annegret | ES | Freitag | | | Kl. Konferenzzimmer | |
Krobath Gabriele | KB | Freitag | | | Kl. Konferenzzimmer | |
Paukner Gerald | PK | Mittwoch | | | Physik-Kabinett | |